FAMU
Nominace kandidátů do doplňovacích voleb do AS FAMU / Nomination for the by-election to the AS FAMU

Nominace kandidátů do doplňovacích voleb do AS FAMU / Nomination for the by-election to the AS FAMU

V souladu s Volebním řádem AS FAMU bylo dne 22. ledna 2019 uzavřeno přijímání nominací kandidátů do Voleb do Akademického senátu FAMU, které se uskuteční ve dnech 14. a 15. února 2019.

Kandidáti do komory akademických pracovníků (abecedně, bez titulů):

  • Tereza Brdečková (nominuje Petr Jarchovský)
  • Eliška Děcká (nominuje Lucie Králová, Diana Cam Van Nguyen, Helena Bendová, Jiří Kubíček, Lubor Dohnal)
  • Petr Kubica (nominuje Martin Mareček, Jan Daňhel, Jakub Kudláč, Lukáš Janičík, Markéta Janečková, Augustína Micková)
  • Petr Marek (nominuje Vít Klusák, Petr Oukropec, Bohdan Sláma)
  • Pavel Rejholec (nominuje Štěpánka Šimlová)
  • Karla Stojáková (nominuje Petr Oukropec, Bohdan Sláma, Jaromír Kallista)

Kandidáti do studentské komory (abecedně, bez titulů):

  • Martin Kohout (nominuje Adam Bláha, Terézia Halamová, Adam Brothánek, Kamila Zlatušková, Nora Štrbová)
  • Kristina Škodová (nominuje David Dittrich)


Dne 13. 2. 2019 v 18:00 proběhne shromáždění akademické obce FAMU v U1, na kterém se představí nominovaní kandidáti.

Za správnost:
Tomáš Janáček – místopředseda AS FAMU
----------------------------

In accordance with the Election Rules of the Academic Senate of FAMU (“AS FAMU”), the registration of nominees for the election to the AS FAMU to be held on 14 and 15 February 2019 was closed on 22 January 2019.

Candidates to the Chamber of Academic Employees (in an alphabetical order, without academic degrees):

  • Tereza Brdečková (nominated by Petr Jarchovský)
  • Eliška Děcká (nominated by Lucie Králová, Diana Cam Van Nguyen, Helena Bendová, Jiří Kubíček, Lubor Dohnal)
  • Petr Kubica (nominated by Martin Mareček, Jan Daňhel, Jakub Kudláč, Lukáš Janičík, Markéta Janečková, Augustína Micková)
  • Petr Marek (nominated by Vít Klusák, Petr Oukropec, Bohdan Sláma)
  • Pavel Rejholec (nominated by Štěpánka Šimlová)
  • Karla Stojáková (nominated by Petr Oukropec, Bohdan Sláma, Jaromír Kallista)


Candidates to the Student Chamber (in an alphabetical order, without academic degrees):

  • Martin Kohout (nominated by Adam Bláha, Terézia Halamová, Adam Brothánek, Kamila Zlatušková, Nora Štrbová)
  • Kristina Škodová (nominated by David Dittrich)


A meeting of the FAMU academic community where the nominees will introduce themselves will be held at FAMU in Room U1 on 13 February 2019, 6 pm.

Responsible for correctness:
Tomáš Janáček – Vice-Chairman, AS FAMU

 

22. leden 2019